Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Sampedro

Age: 28, born 27 October 1989

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

141 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1592 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Claudia Sampedro Videos



Photos

32 votes
29 votes
23 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Claudia Sampedro is a Cuban glamour model and actress.
Tags: Model (7), Cuban (5), Latina (4), Brunette (3), Sexy (3), 1989 (2), Glamour Model (2), Born 1989 (2), Kim Kardashian Opponent (2), Female (2), 11 (1), Buxom (1), Cuba (1), #1 (1), Spanish (1), Mien (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot Miami Styles (1), Hot (1), Wide Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
golnarf rated this 8/10 2 months ago
vxvk8gdfh rated this 9/10 3 months ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
stewy rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
aLittleTyger rated this 3/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block