Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Claudia Ramírez

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Julieta Ramírez Valdez

Age: 53, born 30 July 1964

Country of origin: Mexico


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
23 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Directed by Alfonso Cuarón (151 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dune (1984)
Rating:
6.3
1026 Watched
Rating:
6.5
23 Watched
3. Espinas (2005)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Hecho en China (2012)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
21 Watched
2. Plaza Sésamo (1972)
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched
3. Cuéntame (2001)
Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

florentina5 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block