Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Claudia Motta Raia

Age: 49, born 23 December 1966

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

533 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 95 comments
40 votes
Playboy Brazil Cover (124 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
24 votes
Le style de Cabaret (8 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
Her name is atittude (13 items)
list by Silvia
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 7 years ago

Cláudia Raia Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Cláudia Raia was born on December 23, 1966 in Campinas, São Paulo, Brazil as Maria Claudia Motta Raia. She is an actress, known for A Favorita (2008), Belíssima (2005) and Sete Pecados (2007). She has been married to Edson Celulari since February 7, 1994. They have two children. She was previously married to Alexandre Frota. ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (2), Female (1), Actress (1), Born 1966 (1), Atriz Brasileira (1), Born In 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Normal People (2001)
Rating:
7.8
233 Watched
2. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
168 Watched
Rating:
6.6
152 Watched
4. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
70 Watched
5. Terra Nostra (1999)
Rating:
5.7
68 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais 2 (2009)
Rating:
5.5
99 Watched
Rating:
3.4
22 Watched
3. Dzi Croquettes (2009)
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
5. Kuarup (1989)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gollum posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Gollum posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block