Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Moroni

Age: 74, born 12 February 1944

Born and residing in: Italy

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adriano Celentano


Lists

25 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (271 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Italian (2), Born 1944 (2), Italy (1), Film Actress (1), European (1), Female (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
236 Watched
2. Bloodline (1979)
Rating:
4.5
20 Watched
3. Yuppi du (1975)
Rating:
6.5
17 Watched
4. Rugantino (1973)
Rating:
6.1
13 Watched
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched




TV

Rating:
9
1 Watched




Music

1. Claudia! CD+DVD (2010)
Rating:
10
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ClaudiaCBeauty posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 year ago

irishblue rated this 6/10 2 years ago
FLAVIUS voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block