Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Merik├╝la

Age: 28, born 19 July 1989

Country of origin: Estonia

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
102 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2743 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (2), Estonian (2), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tmanw13 rated this 4/10 2 months ago
Arabella voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 5 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
mtc voted for 16 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

irishblue added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
irishblue added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

irishblue posted 16 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

audrey rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Battleax voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block