Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Claudia Drake

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Judy Fishbine

Born: 30 January 1918 Died: 19 October 1997

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Detour (1945)
Rating:
7.7
167 Watched
Rating:
7.5
48 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Wagon Train (1957)
Rating:
7.8
13 Watched
2. The Cisco Kid (1950)
Rating:
8
5 Watched
3. Racket Squad (1950)
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block