Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Julissa Cruz Rodríguez

Age: 31, born 5 February 1986

Country of origin: Dominican Republic

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

70 votes
Perfection (2572 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
My Perfect Dominican Republic Beauties (16 items)
list by irishblue
Published 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Claudia Julissa Cruz Rodríguez (born February 5, 1986 in Bonao) is a Dominican actress, TV Host, model and beauty pageant titleholder who represented her country at the Miss World 2004 pageant.
Tags: Dominican (2), Olive Skin (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Leggy (1), Legs (1), Hot Body (1), Mulato (1), Hot (1), Beauty Pageant (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1), 5'9" (1), Tall (1), Latina (1), Born 1986 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
krosis voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 8 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 8 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 8 months ago
Perfection (2572 beauty items)
irishblue posted a image 8 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 8 months ago

irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block