Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cláudia Livia Colucci

Age: 36, born 28 December 1981

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

43 votes
Playboy Brazil Cover (124 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#44) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brazilian (1), Big Butt (1), Bice Ass (1), Anal (1), Big Ass (1), Anal Sex (1), Bunda (1), Rabão (1), Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dasleandro voted for an image 3 days, 13 hours ago

coverman1 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

fabrizius added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Playboy Brazil Cover (124 person items)

"April/2010 and November/2011 "


hulkargh voted for an image 2 months ago

undue4 rated this 6/10 2 months ago
undue4 posted a image 2 months ago

undue4 voted for an image 2 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired rated this 5/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#44) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

cardooso rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
dasleandro voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

lilski posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

zikizira rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block