Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Claudia Álvarez

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Álvarez Ocampo

Age: 36, born 6 October 1981

Country of origin: Mexico


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
12 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#18) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Latina (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), Mexican (1), 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Las Juanas (2004)
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched
2. Love Rules (2012)
Rating:
8.7
10 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched
5. Double Life (2011)
Rating:
5.6
5 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 5 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for 19 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

~(__^> voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
loucamel voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block