Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudette Mink

Age: 47, born 4 April 1971

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

82 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (143 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
29 votes
Brown-Eyed Redheads (14 items)
list by abigailpearl
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
9 votes
Top 25 Hottest Women 36 to 50 (25 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Claudette Mink (born April 4, 1971) is a Canadian actress. Claudette was born and raised in Ontario, Canada. She received conservatory training at the George Brown Theatre school in Toronto. Starting her career on stage working with Mickey Rooney, she soon began acting mostly for film and television. A few of the wonderful actors she has worked with include Ben Affleck, Jude Law, Uma Thurman, Alan Cumming, Kiefer Sutherland, Renée Zellweger and Pierce Brosnan. In her free time, she enjoys traveling, gardening, and photography. ... (more)
Tags: Female (1), Canadian (1), Actress (1), Born 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2283 Watched
2. 24
Rating:
6.8
1894 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1288 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1195 Watched
Rating:
7
666 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
920 Watched
2. Paycheck (2003)
Rating:
5.8
780 Watched
Rating:
4.8
301 Watched
Rating:
6.5
158 Watched
5. Tamara (2005)
Rating:
4.6
107 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

joseph voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

redvenom66 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

redvenom66 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block