Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claude Jeanne Malca Gensac

Born: 1 March 1927 Died: 27 December 2016

Country of origin: France


Lists

2 votes
My Favourite European Actors (203 items)
list by Linda Richter
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
1 votes
1927 (11 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: European (1), Francophone (1), French (1), Actress (1), Died 2016 (1), Born 1927 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
150 Watched
Rating:
7.4
66 Watched
Rating:
6.9
67 Watched
Rating:
6.4
62 Watched
Rating:
6.6
52 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
Rating:
6
12 Watched
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Linda Richter added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
My Favourite European Actors (203 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block