Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clarissa Fodor

Age: 18, born 29 December 1998

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5883 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
29 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (151 items)
list by Replicant
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Muses (144 items)
list by Hawkwind
Published 7 months, 1 week ago
1 votes
Models / C / (26 items)
list by Hawkwind
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: with Oui Management (Paris) Monster Management (Milan) Visage Models (Budapest) height: 174cm / 5'8.5'' ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (3), Hungarian (3), Model (3), Hungary (2), Born In 1998 (1), 1998 (1), 5 (1), Teen (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

R607 voted for an image 4 days, 4 hours ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
mavis410 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 4 images 2 months ago

relkniw rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Stephanie rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Stephanie voted for 5 images 4 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 5 months ago
angel1983 rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Muses (144 person items)

" Fashionspot / Bellazon"


samolena voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

samolena voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Hawkwind added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Models / C / (26 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Surey posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Surey rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
aloha voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

961tay added this to a list 1 year ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
wolgang rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Life is Life rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Candice Farrow rated this 3/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Replicant posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Replicant posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
sahaad voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 102 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block