Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Clarence Kolb

Stats

Birth Name: Clarence William Kolb

Born: 31 July 1874 Died: 25 November 1964

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1874 (1), Died Aged 90 (1), Movies (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), American (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Character Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), Died 1964 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. His Girl Friday (1940)
Rating:
7.8
422 Watched
2. Adam's Rib (1949)
Rating:
7.2
205 Watched
3. Fury (1936)
Rating:
8
91 Watched
Rating:
7.7
76 Watched
5. Hellzapoppin' (1941)
Rating:
7.5
42 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block