Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이성민 / Lee Sung Min (Lee Seong Min)

Age: 31, born 15 January 1986

Country of origin: Switzerland

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

66 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 31 comments
24 votes
Top Girls (550 items)
list by samolena
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
~★.°☆∵。Beautiful Women *∵~★.°☆∵。* (155 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
12 votes
The 100 Most Beautiful Women 2014 (100 items)
list by JCrimson
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

View all Clara lists

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Clara Lee, better known by her mononym, Clara, is a Swiss-born British actress and model active in South Korea.
Tags: Actress (2), Korean (2), Polaris Entertainment (1), Born 1986 (1), Singer (1), Model (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 1 month ago
alopez1270 posted 20 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ray kurzweil rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
sotabaka rated this 1/10 11 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Top Girls (550 person items)
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Top Girls (550 person items)
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Mikopoles voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block