Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clara Settje

Age: 25, born 13 March 1993

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
51 votes
Top Model Worldwide (411 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Fashion Models - C (98 items)
list by Lilac-Violet
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Clara Settje Videos



Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Measurements: 81-67-87
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
favea rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
gomez68 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Alik voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

audrey rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Alik voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

clovia added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Top Model Worldwide (411 beauty items)
clovia rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
nusch voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Muses (188 person items)
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mikrobas posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Hawkwind rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
aloha voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cassandrasvent rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

imanshole voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

SpokeOne posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

SpokeOne voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

nusch voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
WendyLorene posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

chance voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block