Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clara Rosager

Age: 21, born 11 November 1996

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
101 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
83 votes
lost in face (2826 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Models I've added! (161 items)
list by Surey
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: International size:8 height: 175cm hair: blonde eye: blue shoe: 7½/38eu bust: 81cm waist: 59cm hips: 90cm ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Blonde (3), Blue Eyes (2), Danish (2), 1996 (1), Denmark (1), Born In 1996 (1), Australian (1), Supermodel (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), YBM (1), Incredible Body (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. En-to-tre-nu! (2016)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Stephanie voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
slangsphere rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Stephanie voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 rated this 5/10 11 months, 1 week ago
audrey rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Stephanie rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Stephanie voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Gleb S rated this 10/10 12 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
kathy voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

961tay added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Young Models (92 beauty items)
wolgang rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
961tay added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
sahaad voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Beautiful Europe (Denmark) (21 person items)
Deanmon rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Deanmon voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

SpokeOne posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

SpokeOne rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

sahaad voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years ago

aprohor posted 12 images [View All] 2 years ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 years ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sahaad voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block