Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clara Rene

Age: 28, born 19 October 1990

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

30 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (114 items)
list by ORION
Published 1 year, 12 months ago
4 votes
Models/Other people added by ORION 18 (8 items)
list by ORION
Published 9 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: MEASUREMENTS Height. 164 Bust. 80 Waist. 69 Hips. 90 Bra cup. B Clothing. 36/S Shoes 37 Ciara Renee (born 19 October 1990), is a NYC actress, model, singer and dancer. Renée replaced Patina Miller in the Tony-Award winning Broadway revival of Pippin as Leading Player. She also appeared in Big Fish on Broadway, as The Witch, as well as regional productions of The Hunchback of Notre Dame and Broadway workshops of Hamilton and Bull Durham. Highly active in the New York City concert circuit, Renée often plays Joe's Pub, 54 Below, Le Poisson Rouge, and Highline Bal ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 9 months ago

ORION added this to a list 9 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

loucamel rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
ORION posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"Wow"


ORION added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
ORION posted 14 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

ORION rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block