Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »


Birth Name: Claire Rambeau

Age: 65, born 8 May 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


25 votes
My favorite Women of All-Time (45 items)
list by noraamac
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
3 votes
1951 (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 2 years, 3 months ago


5 votes
4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Claire Rambeau (born May 8, 1951 in Santa Barbara, California) is an American model. She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for the October 1971 issue.
Tags: Playboy (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block