Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cláudio Corrêa e Castro

Stats

Birth Name: Cláudio Luís Murgel Corrêa e Castro

Born: 27 February 1928 Died: 16 August 2005

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 5 years, 12 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (2), Died 2005 (1), Deceased (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
105 Watched
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
Rating:
6.5
76 Watched
Rating:
6.9
72 Watched
Rating:
6
60 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.4
66 Watched
2. Xuxa Popstar (2000)
Rating:
2.9
46 Watched
Rating:
6.5
13 Watched
Rating:
5.3
13 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block