Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Klaudia Czagany

Age: 32, born 22 August 1985

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

23 votes
Hungary for these Girls (37 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 months ago
10 votes
Viv Thomas's Beauties (15 items)
list by Belgravia007
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hungarian (4), European (3), Hot (3), Brunette (3), Actress (3), Sex (2), Porn (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Porn Star (2), Female (2), Perfect Ass (1), Blonde (1), Club Sandy (1), Gorgeous (1), Ass (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Blood Sombrero (2016)
1 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 5 months ago
Hungary for these Girls (37 beauty items)
amirhm rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block