Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ciara Renée Harper

Age: 27, born 19 October 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2216 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
52 votes
My middle name is now my surname (93 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
Babes of The CW 2015-16 Season (64 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
31 votes
Beautiful Women (628 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years ago
29 votes
Comic Con 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Ciara Renee appeared in the pre-Broadway workshop of Bull Durham and in regional productions of Rent, The Wild Party and Ragtime. After making her Broadway debut in the new stage adaptation of Big Fish, she replaced Patina Miller as the Leading Player in the Broadway revival of Pippin. She has been cast as Hawkgirl in the upcoming CW series DC's Legends of Tomorrow. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Freckles (1), Black (1), Ebony (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1063 Watched
Rating:
7.4
762 Watched
Rating:
7.6
439 Watched
Rating:
7.2
90 Watched
Rating:
7.1
77 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Seinfeld voted for 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

BAMF rated this 7/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky voted for an image 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (137 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 2/10 8 months ago
compcua added this to a list 8 months ago
Beautiful Women (628 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 8 months ago
Who's the best Kida ? (36 person items)
compcua posted 5 images [View All] 8 months ago

franlob voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Chris rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
clastine rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
arkkangabriel rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 2 years ago
DC Cast (72 person items)

"Kendra Saunders/Hawkgirl "


123456ronin rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Mantaray rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Rachel rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
cameron q rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kev64 rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
kdc rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Patrick Lloyd rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block