Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ciara Price

Age: 28, born 10 May 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2256 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
12 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (595 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
9 votes
Thank You Instagram (#4) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#82) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

29 votes
19 votes
17 votes
17 votes
15 votes

Playboy Playmate of the Month for November 2011. Born in Portland, Maine.
Tags: Blonde (4), Playmate (3), Born 1990 (3), American (3), Born In May (2), May 10 (2), Playboy (2), Model (2), Female (1), Blonde ( (1), Centerfold (1), Big Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robscott13 rated this 10/10 1 day, 7 hours ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 2 months ago
indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 4 months ago
clovia rated this 8/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block