Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Chan-hee

Age: 24, born 5 October 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
4 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Chunji [TEEN TOP] Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viclo rated this 2/10 5 months ago
Fae Shana Taelor voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 2 images 1 year ago

yuiseven rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Iwanna rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block