Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christopher Wiehl

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Richard Wiehl

Age: 47, born 29 October 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Buffy - Minor Characters Every Episode (63 items)
list by CassieNewton
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Played Lgbt (1), Played Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2968 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2030 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
5. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
533 Watched
Rating:
5
398 Watched
4. Girl (1998)
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched
5. What Boys Like (2003)
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
3.2
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block