Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christopher Rice

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Travis Rice

Age: 39, born 11 March 1978

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

8 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (2), Doable (1), Gay (1), Homosexual (1), Male (1), Writer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.5
157 Watched
Rating:
3.6
6 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.2
8 own
Rating:
9.3
5 own
Rating:
10
3 own
Rating:
7.5
2 own
5. Blind Fall (2010)
Rating:
6
1 own




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block