Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Christopher Masterson

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Kennedy Masterson

Age: 37, born 22 January 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

35 votes
150 Greatest Male Characters on TV (POLL) (139 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 31 comments
24 votes
Scientologists (75 items)
list by CelShader
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
13 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
My male celebrity crushes :) (49 items)
list by Anemic Royalty
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
4 votes
Men I have a crush on (21 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Christopher Masterson was born on January 22, 1980 in Long Island, New York, USA as Christopher Kennedy Masterson. He is an actor and producer, known for Malcolm (2000), American History X (1998) and La boda de mi mejor amigo (1997). He played the dual role of "Gus" and "Augustus" Coverly in the L.A. Music Center Production of Tom Stoppard's play "Arcadia". Had a small role in the film Beethoven 2, la familia crece (1993). However, his older brother, Danny Masterson, had a leading role in the film. The two were not playing brothers in the movie, so neither one mentioned to anyone that they wer ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
3970 Watched
2. Scary Movie 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.9
2722 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2167 Watched
Rating:
5
352 Watched
5. Singles (1992)
Rating:
6.7
278 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2584 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2074 Watched
3. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.7
529 Watched
Rating:
5.7
429 Watched
Rating:
5.4
288 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.8
2074 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block