Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christine Kim

Stats

Birth Name: Seong Eun Kim

Age: 28, born 3 August 1989

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of


Lists

30 votes
say which the most beautiful girl on this list? (10 items)
list by davidkidd
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 35 comments
8 votes
Select Your favorite girl on this list? (15 items)
list by hugopratt
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 8 comments
5 votes
who will be the most beautiful girl on this list? (6 items)
list by craigmabbitt
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

10 votes
10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scorpion (2014)
Rating:
7.2
80 Watched
2. Real Rob (2015)
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
3. I, Angel (2014)
0 want to see
4. The Wasp News (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
3. The Day (2014)
0 want to see
4. B+ (2014)
0 want to see
5. Choice (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

scottstapp voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

face rated this 8/10 1 year ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year ago

ErikUrquhart voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

ErikUrquhart rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
erickarten rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
erickarten voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

craigmabbitt added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
craigmabbitt voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

craigmabbitt rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
craigmabbitt posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

hugopratt added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
hugopratt voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

hugopratt rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
denisirwin voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

denisirwin rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Rafael Cahill rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ErickSilva voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ErickSilva rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Chris Redfield voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Chris Redfield rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ericrutter voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ericrutter rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
AndrewVaughn voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

AndrewVaughn rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Erik Cahill voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Erik Cahill rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
MichaelScott voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

MichaelScott rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Erik Cahill voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Erik Cahill rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
davidkidd added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
davidkidd posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

davidkidd voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

davidkidd rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
andrewsmith rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
andrewsmith posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block