Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christine Fernandes

Stats

Birth Name: Christine Fernandes Alves

Age: 45, born 1 March 1973

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Floriano Peixoto


Lists

85 votes
Jeans and Heels (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
65 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (59 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years ago 6 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 11 months ago
33 votes
Beautiful Women (90 items)
list by Robson
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born In 1973 (1), Sexy (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Born 1973 (1), Brazilian (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
Rating:
6.9
56 Watched
Rating:
3.2
29 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched
Rating:
3.4
20 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Possible Loves (2001)
Rating:
6.3
38 Watched
Rating:
6
37 Watched
Rating:
6.4
23 Watched
Rating:
5.7
13 Watched
5. Meu Amigo Hindu (2015)
Rating:
3.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

anaximandro rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
anaximandro voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Ang38 rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years ago

RGT rated this 9/10 2 years ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block