Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Christine Elle

Age: 25, born 12 March 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

11 votes
Asian Delight (75 items)
list by clovia
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Christine Elle is an Asian American professional model from New Jersey. She is of Filipino, Chinese, and Spanish descent. 5' 3" (height), 95 lbs (weight), Slim (build), Brown Hair (hair), Brown Eyes (eyes) Professional petite Asian-American model with background in theater, dance, and music. Height: 5'3." Weight: 95 lbs. Hair: Brown, long. Eyes: Brown. Measurements: 34-24-34. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

foxy master rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block