Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Christine Elise McCarthy

Age: 52, born 12 February 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

40 votes
The Bay State (41 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Born 1965 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.5
2025 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1591 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1060 Watched
Rating:
5.7
939 Watched
5. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.8
784 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
5.7
939 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Child's Play 2 (1990)
Rating:
5.4
617 Watched
2. Body Snatchers (1993)
Rating:
5.7
153 Watched
3. Prom (2011)
Rating:
5.7
145 Watched
4. Boiling Point (1993)
Rating:
4.4
50 Watched
Rating:
7.1
30 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block