Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christine Bleakley

Christine Bleakley
6.5 Rating
(11 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Christine Louise Bleakley

Age: 39, born 2 February 1979

Country of origin: Ireland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Frank Lampard


Lists

101 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
19 votes
British/Irish Championship of Women (CLOSED) (20 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 43 comments
17 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
11 votes
Beautiful Europe (Ireland) (19 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
born in year 1979 (226 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brunette (2), Irish (2), Brown Eyes (1), Beautiful (1), British (1), TV Presenter (1), WAG (1), Northern Irish (1), Born In 1979 (1), 2 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
54 Watched
Rating:
4
47 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
5.8
25 Watched
Rating:
5.2
22 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
2. Divorcing Jack (1998)
Rating:
6.9
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 days, 2 hours ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 months ago
emberlin posted 2 images 4 months ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

MyGoshOh rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
browser posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Mr. Heisenberg added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
British/Irish Championship of Women (CLOSED) (20 person items)

"ELIMINATED BY IMOGEN THOMAS Voters: "


sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

browser posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Beautiful Europe (Ireland) (19 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block