Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Zapolski

Age: 25, born 31 May 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
77 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
71 votes
Hot American Babes (108 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Models I've recently Added Part 2 (66 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
Miss USA 2014 (51 items)
list by purr4food
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Christina Zapolski Videos

Christina Zapolski-Ford Models

28 Views

Added 2 years ago


February Newsletter - Christina Zapolski

13 Views

Added 2 years ago


April Newsletter - Christina Zapolski

12 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Christina Zapolski's Web Page Christina Zapolski (born May 31, 1992) is an American model best known for her work in Fitness, Garden and Gun, Glamour Mexico, and Self magazine’s, among others. She started her career after being scouted in Wilmington, North Carolina at the age of sixteen and signed with her first agency in 2011. Christina has been placed with international markets in Turkey, Greece, Dubai, Paris, Germany, and Italy and is currently signed with Wilhelmina Models in New York and Los Angeles. MISS SOUTH CAROLINA USA 2014 Christina won the prestigious ti ... (more)
Tags: United States (1), Miss South Carolina (1), Blonde (1), 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Hunted (2017)
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angel1983 rated this 8/10 1 week, 4 days ago
B205 rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#23) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 voted for 130 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
zorro1025 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Tiger-TT 777 voted for an image 7 months ago

parryj posted 10 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 44 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Tiger-TT 777 voted for 16 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

"GODDESS !!!!! My GODDESS !!!!!!!"


WiscMisc posted a video 11 months, 1 week ago
WiscMisc posted 3 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

WiscMisc voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Doubletime rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block