Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Martha Vidal

Age: 36, born 18 November 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

14 votes
Puerto Rican Famous Beauties (55 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Famous Scorpios (124 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Beautiful women born in 1981 (50 items)
list by Jenna711
Published 7 years ago
11 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (203 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
9 votes
Top Ten Most Beautiful Puerto Ricans (10 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1981 (1), Short (1), Beautiful (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), American (1), Actress (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1873 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
7
1234 Watched
Rating:
7.6
708 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Freaky Friday (2003)
Rating:
5.5
2713 Watched
Rating:
7.2
400 Watched
Rating:
5.1
291 Watched
Rating:
5.1
151 Watched
5. Life with Mikey (1993)
Rating:
5.8
65 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
sexier sisters (40 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block