Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Marie Hopkins

Age: 33, born 15 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

22 votes
My Cuty Dana Delany (8 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Best grills (206 items)
list by oerkenrotte
Published 2 months ago

Christina Lucci Videos

Christina Model - Sexy Secretary Outfit

1785 Views, 5 votes

Added 5 years ago


Christina Lucci Model Secretary HD

1862 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

26 votes
19 votes
19 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Buxom and shapely 5'3" brunette knockout Christina Lucci was born Christina Marie Hopkins on May 15, 1985 in Cherry Hill, New Jersey. A popular Internet big bust model, Lucci first began posting enticing photos of herself on her own official website at age 16 in September, 2001. In 2006 Christina became an anonymous Internet phenomenon after posing for a t-shirt website in t-shirts with such slogans as "Not everything is flat in Florida" on them. Christina has two tattoos and a pier ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), American (2), Teen (2), Female (2), Model (2), Brunette (1), 1985 (1), Born 1985 (1), Huge Boobs (1), Hot (1), Pretty (1), Cute (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

typhoond rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
oerkenrotte added this to a list 2 months ago
Best grills (206 beauty items)
robscott13 rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Maudea96 rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block