Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christina Leardini

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Herbert

Age: 49, born 22 January 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

62 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago 13 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Tags: Playmate (3), Model (2), American (1), Born 1969 (1), Brunette (1), Playboy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Pendeja voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

undue4 rated this 6/10 1 month ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 beauty items)
08yossy10 rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year ago
mtc voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block