Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christina Kirkman

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Marie Kirkman

Age: 24, born 25 February 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

2 votes
Who is the most beautiful girl in this 3rd list? (5 items)
list by scottfrank
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Is an only child. Voted "Funniest Kid in America." Christina is studying Broadcast Journalism and Marketing at Emerson College. Her hidden talent is rapping. Christina Kirkman replaced Jamie Lynn Spears as the youngest cast member of "All That". Christina's goal is to be on "Saturday Night Live". Christina graduated from Bishop Fenwick High School. Christina is signed with Cameo Models and Talent in Massachusetts, Boston. After "All That" ended Christina returned home to Massachusetts where she experienced bullying. Her hobbies/talents include gymnastics, cheerle ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. All That (1994)
Rating:
6.1
237 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
4
1017 Watched
2. Night Shadow (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
scottfrank added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
scottfrank rated this 5/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
scottfrank voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

scottfrank posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

markmorgado posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

markmorgado rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block