Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Victoria Grimmie

Born: 12 March 1994 Died: 10 June 2016

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

56 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (713 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 7 comments
29 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
Ladies of the 90s (56 items)
list by leggy
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
14 votes
Sexiest Female YouTube Stars (100 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
13 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Christina Grimmie Videos



Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Christina Grimmie is a cover artist from YouTube, under the user name "zeldaxlove64". Her fans all go into a group of people called "Team Grimmie", which is a group of fans that give their support. At her fairly young age, she's already gotten the spotlight by being the guest performer on Disney Channel's "So Random". She has already released her debut album "Find Me", now available on iTunes, with songs written by herself.
Tags: Singer (2), Brunette (2), Died 2016 (1), Reality (1), Raven Haired (1), Murdered (1), The Voice (1), Born In 1994 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Teenager (1), Female (1), Born In March (1), Born 1994 (1), Song Writer (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
4.7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Gone, but not forgotten (713 person items)
latinclam rated this 5/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
indyjb2017 rated this 4/10 9 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 10 months ago
Andyb2 voted for 22 images [View All] 10 months ago

Andyb2 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
carebareism rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Zippyjet voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Cipher rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
maniac1999jh rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Ang38 rated this 3/10 1 year, 6 months ago
yoma rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Emily rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Aimal posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
Aimal posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
Aimal posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
Aimal posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
Aimal posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
Aimal posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
Aimal posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
Aimal posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
Aimal posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
Dark Warrior voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block