Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Christina Cindrich

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Marie Cindrich

Age: 35, born 26 August 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

70 votes
Perfection (2571 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
The Keystone State (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
3 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#1) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#12) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 5 months, 1 week ago
1 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#50) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Mini Biography Christina Cindrich was born on August 26, 1981 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. She is of Croatian/Italian decent. Her first glimpse of stardom happened when she was crowned Miss Pennsylvania Teen USA 1999 during her junior year in high school. A year later, she went on to compete in the nationally televised Miss Teen USA Pageant on CBS. After graduating from high school, Christina moved to Los Angeles to pursue her dreams of becoming an actress all while continuing her education by graduating with a BA in Communications from Loyola Marymount University. Christina has appeared in Spiderman 3, C.S.I., Desperate Hou ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), American (1), Actress (1), August 26 (1), Born In August (1), Born 1981 (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Nice Body (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2477 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
3. Frasier (1993)
Rating:
6.6
1384 Watched
Rating:
5.7
462 Watched
5. Boston Legal (2004)
Rating:
7.2
399 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man 3 (2007)
Rating:
5.9
4747 Watched
2. American Pie 2 (2001)
Rating:
5.6
3089 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 want to see
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Just Damn Sexy (#1) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 1 week ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!"


Dez88 voted for 21 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

beauty73 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Perfection (2571 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block