Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Chang

Age: 47, born 29 June 1971

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

20 votes
24 The Reunion Party (293 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Babes of ABC 2018-19 TV Season (85 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 weeks, 1 day ago
10 votes
24's Lovely Ladies (33 items)
list by Heather
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Christina Chang Videos

Christina Chang Interview Revenge

15 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born in Taipei, Taiwan, Christina Chang was raised by her Chinese-Filipino father and American mother and, at the age of 17, moved to the United States to study theater and film in her mother's home state of Kansas. She went on to earn a Master of Fine Arts degree from the University of Washington in Seattle. Chang's first professional acting job was in the play Naomi's Road at the Seattle Children's Theater, and from there she progressed to the Off-Broadway production of The Trojan Women. Once in New York, she made several guest and recurring appearances on various television programs, including Girls Club, Cosby, The Gui ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Holy Shit (2), Asian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Eurasian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2273 Watched
2. 24
Rating:
6.8
1910 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
7.5
922 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
2221 Watched
2. 28 Days (2000)
Rating:
5.6
821 Watched
Rating:
4.5
136 Watched
4. Overnight (2012)
Rating:
5.4
10 Watched
Rating:
6
6 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

"as Valerie Page in NCIS "


Ang38 posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago