Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Christiane Torloni

Stats

Birth Name: Christiane Maria dos Santos Torloni

Age: 60, born 18 February 1957

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ignácio Coqueiro


Lists

56 votes
Moister (66 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (73 items)
list by Dands
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
41 votes
Playboy Brazil Cover (124 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
21 votes
women of brazil (18 items)
list by gabi borghi
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
Beautiful Women (78 items)
list by bruno
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 8 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Normal People (2001)
Rating:
7.8
233 Watched
2. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
168 Watched
3. Women in Love (2003)
Rating:
5.8
76 Watched
4. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
70 Watched
5. América (2005)
Rating:
5
60 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Chico Xavier (2010)
Rating:
6.5
41 Watched
2. Open Road (2013)
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 month ago

nusch added this to a list 10 months ago
Brazilian Actresses (80s) (17 person items)
nusch posted a image 10 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block