Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christiane Kubrick

Stats

Birth Name: Christiane Harlan

Age: 85, born 10 May 1932

Country of origin: Germany

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stanley Kubrick


Lists

9 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Singer (2), Dancer (1), Actress (1), Painter (1), Born 1932 (1), Female (1), German (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2794 Watched
Rating:
8.4
824 Watched
Rating:
7.6
123 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block