Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christian Finnegan

Stats

Birth Name: Fletcher Christian Finnegan

Age: 45, born 1 April 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kambri Crews


Lists

32 votes
We share birthday (29 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
3 votes
Favorite Stand-Up Comedians (45 items)
list by DB_Xander
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Christian Finnegan is a stand-up comedian, writer and actor based in New York City. In high school he attended Walnut Hill, a boarding school focused programs in the performing, visual, and creative arts located in Natick, Massachusetts. He is a graduate of NYU where he studied acting and playwriting. He began his stand up career in 1995 in New York and regularly performs at comedy clubs and colleges around the country.
Tags: Caucasian (1), Straight (1), Born 1973 (1), Born In 1973 (1), 1973 (1), Born In April (1), Comedian (1), Stand-up Comedian (1), Writer (1), April 1 (1), Actor (1), 6'1" (1), Blue Eyes (1), Tall (1), Blond (1), Married (1), American (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
262 Watched
Rating:
6.1
41 Watched
Rating:
5.7
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Knight and Day (2010)
Rating:
5.8
1065 Watched
Rating:
6.1
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
3
2 want to see
5. Eden Court (2010)
1 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
8.5
4 Watched




Music

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DB_Xander added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Stand-Up Comedians (45 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block