Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christian Clavier

Age: 65, born 6 May 1952

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Isabelle De Araujo


Lists

16 votes
acteurs français / french actors (54 items)
list by ELA
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Christian Clavier Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (8), Actor (3), Francophone (2), European (1), Male (1), Asterix (1), Les Visiteurs (1), Writer (1), Born 1952 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
665 Watched
Rating:
6.1
568 Watched
3. The Visitors (1993)
Rating:
6.7
242 Watched
4. Just Visiting (2001)
Rating:
5.5
157 Watched
Rating:
6.4
96 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Visitors (1993)
Rating:
6.7
242 Watched
2. Just Visiting (2001)
Rating:
5.5
157 Watched
Rating:
5.4
75 Watched
Rating:
6.2
73 Watched
Rating:
5
42 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kaamelott (2004)
Rating:
8.5
68 Watched
2. Les Misérables (2000)
Rating:
7.1
67 Watched
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
4. Napoléon (2002)
Rating:
7.1
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block