Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chrissy Costanza

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Nicola Costanza

Age: 22, born 23 August 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Lead singer of Against the Current
Tags: American (1), Musician (1), Against The Current (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

longclaw33 posted 2 images 4 days, 6 hours ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 days, 22 hours ago

longclaw33 posted a image 6 days, 6 hours ago

longclaw33 posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

longclaw33 posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

longclaw33 posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

longclaw33 posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

longclaw33 posted a image 3 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 28 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

longclaw33 posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 4 images 2 months ago

longclaw33 posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

longclaw33 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

longclaw33 posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

longclaw33 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

longclaw33 posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

longclaw33 posted 12 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

longclaw33 posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 40 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 95 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 23 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 17 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

longclaw33 posted 4 images 5 months ago

longclaw33 posted 61 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

longclaw33 posted 28 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
longclaw33 posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block