Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chris Williams

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher James Williams

Age: 50, born 2 November 1967

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Screenwriter (1), Animator (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3464 Watched
Rating:
7
2177 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1533 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1410 Watched
Rating:
7.1
416 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
1533 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1568 Watched
3. Frozen Fever (2015)
Rating:
6.2
68 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1533 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1003 Watched
Rating:
7.1
416 Watched
Rating:
5.5
0 want to see
5. Glago's Guest (2008)
0 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
7.7
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Oscars (2015)
Rating:
5.6
16 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block