Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Louis Salvatore

Age: 33, born 22 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 8 months ago
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (942 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
7 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by Malú
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Chris Salvatore Videos

Chris Salvatore - Dirty Love

187 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Chris Salvatore (born May 22, 1985) is an American actor, singer-songwriter, model, and gay-rights activist. He is currently sitting at #41 on AfterElton's top 50 gay celebrities.
Tags: Gay (2), Needs A Man (1), Hung (1), Handsome (1), Horny (1), Hot (1), American (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Played Lgbt (1), Played Gay (1), Talented (1), Lgbt (1), Gorgeous (1), Singer (1), Cute (1), Ideal (1), Perfect (1), Beard (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
47 Watched
Rating:
5.4
26 Watched
Rating:
3.8
17 Watched
4. Paternity Leave (2015)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
5. BearCity 3 (2016)
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

davidacosta13 added this to Rated list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
David Acosta rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
ebrg rated this 1/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Aimal posted a image 7 months ago

Laurence3 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Laurence3 voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
giannakos246 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
matt added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
chavamoreno31 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
lavenderknight rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block