Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chris Raab

Stats

Birth Name: Christian Joseph Raab

Age: 38, born 21 May 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: Writer (1), Director (1), Stuntman (1), Stunt Performer (1), CKY Crew (1), Jackass (1), Born 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.9
1258 Watched
Rating:
5.4
320 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1259 Watched
Rating:
4.9
51 Watched
Rating:
5.2
26 Watched
Rating:
6.2
28 Watched
Rating:
5.8
26 Watched




Movies directed by

1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block