Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Owen

Age: 37, born 25 September 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Partner: Michelle Beck


Lists

101 votes
child actors then and now (248 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
2 votes
born in year 1980 (213 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
1 votes
Directed by Joe Johnston (54 items)
list by Leo
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
1980 (104 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie (1999)
Rating:
6.1
4759 Watched
2. American Pie 2 (2001)
Rating:
5.6
3093 Watched
3. The Mist (2007)
Rating:
6.7
1743 Watched
4. She's All That (1999)
Rating:
5.5
1450 Watched
Rating:
4.5
923 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1234 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched
3. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.5
896 Watched
4. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
827 Watched
5. 7th Heaven (1996)
Rating:
5.2
732 Watched




Music

Rating:
7
5 own




Books

1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block