Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Chris Johnson

Stats

Birth Name: David William Wessels

Age: 34, born 30 January 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Photos


Description: California is arguably the ever-spewing wellspring of new talent, no matter what business a person looks at. In this case, the business of erotic entertainment continues to seize new talent that proves marketable. In 2008, Chris Johnson was one such individual who appeared fresh on the scene. Born on January 30, 1980, somewhere in the Golden State of California, Chris began his career as a porn stud at age 25. His face first appeared on the roster of male talent represented by LA Direct Models, a reliable and popular adult modeling agency. The 6'2" 180-pound slim-built young man has secured an ample amount of quality work i ... (more)
Tags: Athlete (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Twilight Vamps (2010)
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.4
14 Watched
2. Life on Top (2009)
Rating:
4
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block