Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Chris Haywood

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Charles Haywood

Age: 69, born 24 July 1948

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wendy Hughes


Photos


Tags: Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shine (1996)
Rating:
7.3
362 Watched
2. Sleeping Beauty (2011)
Rating:
5.7
329 Watched
Rating:
6.7
356 Watched
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched
Rating:
6.3
107 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Farscape (1999)
Rating:
7.4
395 Watched
2. The Pacific (2010)
Rating:
7.9
295 Watched
3. Top of the Lake (2013)
Rating:
7.6
91 Watched
5. Salem's Lot (2004)
Rating:
6.3
65 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block